Advertisement

Wednesday Cricket - Winter Cricket 2024 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
cameron frazerThe 304s13636.00300.000355.00-12-12.004848.00
jax UnknownStay In your Crease Johnny14343.00268.751333.001111.003232.00
River UnknownStay In your Crease Johnny13434.00242.860344.0022.003232.00
Steven MillikenTroughlollies418345.75217.8671071.756716.7511629.00
Anurag UnknownChak de13030.00176.471344.0033.002727.00
Mitchell JohnsonStay In your Crease Johnny12828.00175.003344.0011.002727.00
eddy UnknownCastelnau Crusaders 2312424.00160.001222.00-1-1.002525.00
Nitin UnknownChak de312240.67290.482962.004715.677525.00
Asten UnknownStay In your Crease Johnny13838.00223.533211.001313.002525.00
Deepak GuptaChak de416842.00197.6571371.757117.759724.25
John McKellCastelnau Crusaders 2338428.00168.005672.33155.006923.00
Sub 3Killer Camels14444.00293.330200.002121.002323.00
Ed DerehamKiller Camels13434.00200.001344.001313.002121.00
Jarrod MStay In your Crease Johnny25728.50178.133642.00168.004120.50
Geoff fitzCastelnau Crusaders 2312525.00166.671211.0099.001616.00
geoff spiceStay In your Crease Johnny512925.80161.25513122.405010.007915.80
Mark SundinThe 304s512424.80169.8671291.805210.407214.40
Matt MayerCastelnau Crusaders 23414135.25227.4251151.258621.505513.75
jason UnknownChak de410726.75172.583861.505413.505313.25
Elliot UnknownStay In your Crease Johnny310033.33200.005972.336120.333913.00
Elliot HowseTroughlollies617529.17190.22615111.8310116.837412.33
Mark CondonCastelnau Crusaders 2336722.33159.523741.333110.333612.00
rob BrodieKiller Camels14646.00287.500300.003434.001212.00
Jeremy HillCastelnau Crusaders 2339030.00214.291741.335518.333511.67
Clint GandersonAll Sorts512925.80157.3231081.608416.80459.00
Josh BaldacchinoTroughlollies610317.17118.39518203.33498.17549.00
Ella UnknownTroughlollies24723.50162.072442.002914.50189.00
John MaccaCastelnau Crusaders 2312525.00208.330200.001717.0088.00
Arni BhargavaChak de11818.00112.503222.001010.0088.00
Robert brodyKiller Camels12121.00131.251333.001313.0088.00
Karan SinghChak de410927.25191.2371182.008020.00297.25
Vineet GurmukhaniChak de1-4-4.00-22.224255.00-11-11.0077.00
Andrew HeffernanStay In your Crease Johnny177.0050.002000.0000.0077.00
Tony LopesKiller Camels25929.50218.520631.504522.50147.00
Kris BaptistaKiller Camels177.0050.003000.0000.0077.00
Mitchell ReidyStay In your Crease Johnny34916.33128.956782.67299.67206.67
Steven DoughtyKiller Camels13030.00214.290222.002525.0055.00
Scotty UnknownKiller Camels24824.00184.620542.003819.00105.00
Clint JansenKiller Camels11717.00121.431322.001212.0055.00
timothy GilberdCastelnau Crusaders 2349624.00154.8441151.257919.75174.25
Ian MartinThe 304s25326.50176.672410.504522.5084.00
Micheal HeadThe 304s11616.00114.291222.001212.0044.00
Ian NaylorCastelnau Crusaders 2348721.75158.18312102.507318.25143.50
Jai TerryThe 304s46516.25112.076871.755213.00133.25
Mitch UnknownCastelnau Crusaders 2312626.00173.333211.002323.0033.00
captain roosterChak de11717.00130.771100.001414.0033.00
Sam UnknownKiller Camels24522.50100.006642.003919.5063.00
Peter BriscoeTroughlollies23015.0083.334542.002713.5031.50
Mark LavenderThe 304s59519.00121.7991381.609018.0051.00
Scott PayneStay In your Crease Johnny511322.60171.2171251.0011022.0030.60
Geoff SpiceCastelnau Crusaders 2312929.00181.251211.002929.0000.00
Roan LavenderThe 304s37424.67164.443972.337424.6700.00
Glenn BrookingThe 304s410927.25167.6971182.0011027.50-1-0.25
Joel SmithTroughlollies610717.83124.42818132.1710918.17-2-0.33
Liam TyteCastelnau Crusaders 2347619.00115.1561182.008020.00-4-1.00
Deepak saniChak de49724.25140.5881282.0010125.25-4-1.00
Liam BellTroughlollies613522.50151.6981771.1714123.50-6-1.00
x factorStay In your Crease Johnny12121.00161.541311.002222.00-1-1.00
Martin MohappThe 304s59018.00128.5761491.809619.20-6-1.20
Sarjeet SidhuChak de39030.00187.503810.339531.67-5-1.67
eddy UnknownCastelnau Crusaders 2312525.00147.062200.002727.00-2-2.00
Mattr UnknownCastelnau Crusaders 23100.0000111.0022.00-2-2.00
ronan UnknownKiller Camels12121.00150.000200.002323.00-2-2.00
Nathan FranklinStay In your Crease Johnny34715.6770.157731.005418.00-7-2.33
river UnknownStay In your Crease Johnny2136.5046.435652.50189.00-5-2.50
Andrew RaymondTroughlollies4348.5058.6281092.254511.25-11-2.75
Speed blitz bluesStay In your Crease Johnny188.0057.143222.001111.00-3-3.00
peter panCastelnau Crusaders 23155.0035.712211.0099.00-4-4.00
Matt OtwayattAll Sorts100.0000111.0044.00-4-4.00
John damsCastelnau Crusaders 2335117.00115.916641.336421.33-13-4.33
Michael SavinsTroughlollies47518.75107.149841.009323.25-18-4.50
ED UnknownStay In your Crease Johnny11313.0086.674333.001818.00-5-5.00
James UnknownStay In your Crease Johnny188.0053.332333.001313.00-5-5.00
Jax MacMillianStay In your Crease Johnny4256.2539.68121061.504711.75-22-5.50
Asten BlakleyChak de410025.00158.7351341.0012330.75-23-5.75
Kane CampbellTroughlollies69115.1796.81121571.1712721.17-36-6.00
DALE UnknownStay In your Crease Johnny12525.00166.671322.003131.00-6-6.00
James KinniburghAll Sorts45714.2586.36101161.508220.50-25-6.25
Stephen DoughtyKiller Camels35518.33134.155620.677424.67-19-6.33
John FrazerThe 304s59519.00121.7971381.6013026.00-35-7.00
fynn UnknownThe 304s1-2-2.00-12.505333.0066.00-8-8.00
Vivek SignhChak de11212.00100.002211.002121.00-9-9.00
Robert BrodyAll Sorts39130.33216.673931.0011839.33-27-9.00
paul o keefeKiller Camels11616.0084.212200.002525.00-9-9.00
Ian CouperThe 304s47218.00118.033820.5011027.50-38-9.50
Matt OtwayAll Sorts45112.7585.0081192.259022.50-39-9.75
Liam DiamondAll Sorts4215.2539.628841.006215.50-41-10.25
Nick ConollyAll Sorts58216.40124.2441381.6013827.60-56-11.20
Simon WardKiller Camels3196.3340.438751.675317.67-34-11.33
Ekash GuptaChak de273.5012.5012752.503015.00-23-11.50
philip furyKiller Camels2157.5039.477510.503819.00-23-11.50
John damCastelnau Crusaders 23155.0033.334211.001717.00-12-12.00
Michael KerrAll Sorts55911.8074.6881371.4012224.40-63-12.60
Liam UnknownCastelnau Crusaders 2311717.0089.473311.003030.00-13-13.00
Shaun BrownCastelnau Crusaders 2312121.00150.001300.003434.00-13-13.00
Sub 1Killer Camels188.0047.063333.002222.00-14-14.00
Dominic SeeKiller Camels45413.5090.00512102.5011328.25-59-14.75
Mitch marshCastelnau Crusaders 2311818.00163.642333.003434.00-16-16.00
James BenivoglioStay In your Crease Johnny2-4-2.00-14.296521.003015.00-34-17.00
Matt MayerCastelnau Crusaders 2311111.0073.333311.002929.00-18-18.00
Sub 2Killer Camels11313.00100.001311.003131.00-18-18.00
russell UnknownKiller Camels2115.5040.744410.504824.00-37-18.50
Guri GuriChak de34916.33113.955931.0010535.00-56-18.67
Chris MorpethAll Sorts44210.5066.6761041.0012731.75-85-21.25
Jimmy UnknownAll Sorts11313.0076.473200.003535.00-22-22.00
Brandon UnknownKiller Camels3113.6722.4511941.338528.33-74-24.67
Edwin GroverAll Sorts5367.2048.6571230.6016232.40-126-25.20
Dave MansukhaniKiller Camels2-4-2.00-13.796631.506130.50-65-32.50
mark UnknownKiller Camels1-18-18.00-112.504211.002121.00-39-39.00
jai UnknownKiller Camels144.0026.673300.005454.00-50-50.00
Samuel UnknownKiller Camels1-7-7.00-41.185300.004949.00-56-56.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average