Wednesday Cricket - Season 2 - 2022 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
5 UnknownChak de13838.00316.672000.0000.003838.00
Jamie CaetanoOn A Pair13636.00257.140344.0088.002828.00
Jai TerryOn A Pair14141.00256.250222.001313.002828.00
Mark LavenderBall of Duty177.0050.003366.00-21-21.002828.00
Thomas UnknownOn A Pair27437.00264.291431.502010.005427.00
John DamsCastelnau Crusaders25427.00192.862242.0031.505125.50
Ani BhargavaChak de519539.00174.111513112.208316.6011222.40
dave MayerCastelnau Crusaders13131.00163.160222.0099.002222.00
Mark LavenderThe Wronguns13333.00220.001322.001111.002222.00
Jeff spiceyOn A Pair14545.00236.842322.002424.002121.00
Riad khouryOn A Pair415338.25171.91912102.507017.508320.75
NICK NIKASKiller Camels38327.67207.503993.00237.676020.00
Matt fitzgeraldCastelnau Crusaders514529.00193.33711112.20469.209919.80
Tom EdenOn A Pair26432.00193.940542.002914.503517.50
Stephen DoughtyKiller Camels515330.60173.86710102.006713.408617.20
Macca DooleyOn A Pair414536.25233.87612112.758020.006516.25
Jeff fCastelnau Crusaders22613.00173.330473.50-6-3.003216.00
Matthew WilsonKiller Camels13030.00214.290211.001414.001616.00
Deepak GuptaChak de413934.75231.6781271.757619.006315.75
Simon SaysThe Wronguns13030.00214.290211.001515.001515.00
Jason CampbellChak de11919.00111.763344.0077.001212.00
John FraserThe Wronguns12525.00166.670211.001313.001212.00
Asten UnknownBall of Duty14242.00280.000211.003131.001111.00
Matthew MartinThe Wronguns25125.50154.552652.503015.002110.50
Rowan LavenderBall of Duty14141.00273.330311.003131.001010.00
Ian NaylorCastelnau Crusaders58416.8084.001311122.40377.40479.40
Roan UnknownOn A Pair11010.0071.432344.0011.0099.00
Scott MeierGot The Runs412130.25147.5681041.008521.25369.00
John MaccaCastelnau Crusaders412130.25257.4511030.758822.00338.25
Nintin GargChak de26030.00240.002642.004422.00168.00
Mark SandinThe Wronguns11111.0064.713222.0033.0088.00
Chris SkeenCastelnau Crusaders410927.25175.8141261.508020.00297.25
Russell CroweOn A Pair511623.20150.65613112.208517.00316.20
Mark LavendarOn A Pair12020.00142.862211.001414.0066.00
Tony LopezKiller Camels38026.67177.783741.336220.67186.00
Mark LavenderThe Wronguns47318.25132.7371192.255313.25205.00
Ryan AbrookCastelnau Crusaders23819.00135.713552.503015.0084.00
Asten Lee BlakelyOn A Pair411328.25213.21212102.509724.25164.00
Anurag BhargavaChak de23216.00133.334563.002512.5073.50
Geoff FitzgeraldCastelnau Crusaders515731.40215.0731471.4014028.00173.40
Ekansh GuptaChak de24221.0089.367431.503618.0063.00
Jai TerryThe Wronguns510120.20134.6771051.008817.60132.60
Guri SinghChak de22713.50117.394673.502311.5042.00
Asten UnknownChak de13232.00200.000311.003030.0022.00
Andrew HThe Wronguns11919.00118.752233.001717.0022.00
Dominic SeeKiller Camels36722.33167.501893.006120.3362.00
Allan ManningGot The Runs46917.25123.2151082.006115.2582.00
Ed DerenemKiller Camels38227.33190.701731.007725.6751.67
Deepak saniChak de58717.40135.9471491.808116.2061.20
Andrew HeffBall of Duty12323.00191.671311.002222.0011.00
Simon Mc GrathCastelnau Crusaders35618.67143.592741.335418.0020.67
Mark CondonCastelnau Crusaders616227.00182.02418111.8316026.6720.33
Kaleb BlandOn A Pair35618.67121.745993.005618.6700.00
Sarjeet SidhuChak de510821.60140.2691261.2011122.20-3-0.60
Virat KohliChak de2147.0087.501442.00178.50-3-1.50
Gavin McGuirkGot The Runs510621.20147.2281130.6011422.80-8-1.60
John FrazerThe Wronguns34113.6789.135851.674615.33-5-1.67
Nathan UnknownChak de12727.00158.822300.002929.00-2-2.00
Brett ChiversOn A Pair11515.0071.432211.001717.00-2-2.00
Lucia MartinThe Wronguns23718.50119.353421.004120.50-4-2.00
Brett MorrisGot The Runs22713.5090.007652.503115.50-4-2.00
Jeremy HillCastelnau Crusaders612020.00151.90121691.5013422.33-14-2.33
Andrew heffermanOn A Pair59819.60142.0351161.2011022.00-12-2.40
Darin ShillitoBall of Duty48421.00150.0041182.009423.50-10-2.50
David MayerCastelnau Crusaders11919.00135.711211.002222.00-3-3.00
Partha SBall of Duty13434.00113.333300.003737.00-3-3.00
David StewartGot The Runs410225.50159.3831030.7511528.75-13-3.25
Vineet GurmukhaniChak de49323.25152.4661030.7510726.75-14-3.50
Mark SundinThe Wronguns44310.7591.4961051.255914.75-16-4.00
Jeff UnknownKiller Camels100.0000111.0044.00-4-4.00
Jai UnknownGot The Runs23216.00103.233521.004120.50-9-4.50
Peter ThompsonCastelnau Crusaders11212.0075.004200.001717.00-5-5.00
Andrew HeffKiller Camels3268.6783.873651.674214.00-16-5.33
Sam NardoBall of Duty512625.20134.04815102.0015330.60-27-5.40
Griffin KenworthyGot The Runs59318.6090.29141351.0012224.40-29-5.80
Brandon UnknownThe Wronguns11818.00128.572200.002424.00-6-6.00
Brandon UnknownBall of Duty27236.00153.193631.508442.00-12-6.00
Ian MillardBall of Duty11616.00123.082211.002222.00-6-6.00
Brandon watersGot The Runs47719.25148.0851171.7510526.25-28-7.00
Glenn BrookingThe Wronguns37826.00159.185841.3310234.00-24-8.00
Brandon ClarkeKiller Camels511523.00133.72111461.2015531.00-40-8.00
Will JacobsOn A Pair11414.0082.353211.002323.00-9-9.00
Ian CouperThe Wronguns23015.00100.003400.004924.50-19-9.50
Astin MartinBall of Duty11818.00112.504322.002828.00-10-10.00
russel UnknownKiller Camels100.0000100.001111.00-11-11.00
Rowan LavenderGot The Runs177.0046.672322.001818.00-11-11.00
Paul O'KeefeBall of Duty511122.2089.52181661.2016633.20-55-11.00
Roan LavenderThe Wronguns56112.2089.711115102.0012224.40-61-12.20
Simon WardKiller Camels510020.00109.891114102.0016332.60-63-12.60
Michael UnknownCastelnau Crusaders2147.0035.905410.504020.00-26-13.00
John FrazerKiller Camels11212.0085.712333.002626.00-14-14.00
Brandon UnknownBall of Duty11010.0055.562211.002424.00-14-14.00
River BrookingThe Wronguns1-2-2.00-10.003211.001313.00-15-15.00
Ian MartinThe Wronguns46215.50106.907910.2513032.50-68-17.00
Angus LeadbitterGot The Runs46616.50111.8681220.5013433.50-68-17.00
Jai TerryKiller Camels13535.00218.750200.005555.00-20-20.00
Darren McDermottBall of Duty2-1-0.50-9.093542.004623.00-47-23.50
Russel EsperanceBall of Duty12020.00117.656300.004444.00-24-24.00
Griffin UnknownBall of Duty11313.0092.861311.003838.00-25-25.00
Darren BrewerBall of Duty12727.00158.823200.005252.00-25-25.00
Iain MillardKiller Camels23718.50127.591500.009045.00-53-26.50
Will JacobsBall of Duty33712.3374.007931.0011939.67-82-27.33
Garry CowanKiller Camels35518.33100.008800.0013846.00-83-27.67
Charran JeetKiller Camels144.0026.672311.003232.00-28-28.00
Jason LintonBall of Duty3279.0057.456951.6713946.33-112-37.33
Jye MeierGot The Runs3299.6776.326900.0014648.67-117-39.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average