Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| BYE - No game this week | 23 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 66 | -63 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
Tuesday 16 Aug 2016 | ||||
4:00PM | Hammerheads | Little matilda's | ||
4:00PM | Thunderstrikers | Indies | ||
4:30PM | The Vampires | Gymea Rockets | ||
4:30PM | Jannali East Champs | Sword Fighters | ||
5:00PM | Jannali jets | BB's | ||
5:00PM | Patties | Gymea Gladiators | ||
10:00PM | Sans Souci Soccerettes | BYE - No game this week | ||
10:00PM | Pterodactyls | BYE - No game this week | ||
10:30PM | Soccer crew | BYE - No game this week | ||
10:30PM | Miranda monsters | BYE - No game this week | ||
10:35PM | Ultimate Strikers | BYE - No game this week | ||
10:55PM | BYE - No game this week | Speed Demons | ||
11:00PM | Warriors | BYE - No game this week | ||
11:00PM | Titan's | BYE - No game this week | ||
11:30PM | BYE - No game this week | The Dynamites | ||
11:50PM | The Dynamites | BYE - No game this week |
Tuesday 16 August 2016 | |
4:00PM MCG | |
Hammerheads | |
Little matilda's | |
4:00PM ARENA | |
Thunderstrikers | |
Indies | |
4:30PM MCG | |
The Vampires | |
Gymea Rockets | |
4:30PM ARENA | |
Jannali East Champs | |
Sword Fighters | |
5:00PM MCG | |
Jannali jets | |
BB's | |
5:00PM ARENA | |
Patties | |
Gymea Gladiators | |
10:00PM MCG | |
Sans Souci Soccerettes | |
BYE - No game this week | |
10:00PM ARENA | |
Pterodactyls | |
BYE - No game this week | |
10:30PM WACA | |
Soccer crew | |
BYE - No game this week | |
10:30PM MCG | |
Miranda monsters | |
BYE - No game this week | |
10:35PM ARENA | |
Ultimate Strikers | |
BYE - No game this week | |
10:55PM MCG | |
BYE - No game this week | |
Speed Demons | |
11:00PM WACA | |
Warriors | |
BYE - No game this week | |
11:00PM ARENA | |
Titan's | |
BYE - No game this week | |
11:30PM ARENA | |
BYE - No game this week | |
The Dynamites | |
11:50PM ARENA | |
The Dynamites | |
BYE - No game this week | |
Tuesday 23 Aug 2016 | ||||
4:00PM | Jannali East Champs | Soccer crew | ||
4:00PM | Little matilda's | The Vampires | ||
4:00PM | Pterodactyls | Sword Fighters | ||
4:30PM | Jannali jets | Hammerheads | ||
4:30PM | Thunderstrikers | Patties | ||
5:00PM | BB's | Gymea Rockets | ||
5:00PM | Speed Demons | Indies | ||
5:30PM | Sans Souci Soccerettes | Gymea Gladiators | ||
6:00PM | Miranda monsters | Warriors | ||
6:00PM | Titan's | Ultimate Strikers | ||
11:30PM | BYE - No game this week | BYE - No game this week |
Tuesday 23 August 2016 | |
4:00PM WACA | |
Jannali East Champs | |
Soccer crew | |
4:00PM MCG | |
Little matilda's | |
The Vampires | |
4:00PM ARENA | |
Pterodactyls | |
Sword Fighters | |
4:30PM MCG | |
Jannali jets | |
Hammerheads | |
4:30PM ARENA | |
Thunderstrikers | |
Patties | |
5:00PM MCG | |
BB's | |
Gymea Rockets | |
5:00PM ARENA | |
Speed Demons | |
Indies | |
5:30PM ARENA | |
Sans Souci Soccerettes | |
Gymea Gladiators | |
6:00PM MCG | |
Miranda monsters | |
Warriors | |
6:00PM ARENA | |
Titan's | |
Ultimate Strikers | |
11:30PM ARENA | |
BYE - No game this week | |
BYE - No game this week | |
Tuesday 30 Aug 2016 | ||||
4:00PM | Little matilda's | BYE - No game this week | ||
4:00PM | BYE - No game this week | Soccer crew | ||
4:00PM | Sword Fighters | Warriors | ||
4:30PM | Hammerheads | Gymea Rockets | ||
4:30PM | Titan's | Indies | ||
5:00PM | BB's | The Vampires | ||
5:00PM | Gymea Gladiators | Ultimate Strikers | ||
5:30PM | Jannali East Champs | Pterodactyls | ||
5:30PM | Thunderstrikers | Speed Demons | ||
6:00PM | Sans Souci Soccerettes | Patties | ||
10:40PM | BYE - No game this week | Miranda monsters | ||
11:10PM | BYE - No game this week | The Dynamites | ||
11:30PM | BYE - No game this week | Jannali jets |
Tuesday 30 August 2016 | |
4:00PM WACA | |
Little matilda's | |
BYE - No game this week | |
4:00PM MCG | |
BYE - No game this week | |
Soccer crew | |
4:00PM ARENA | |
Sword Fighters | |
Warriors | |
4:30PM MCG | |
Hammerheads | |
Gymea Rockets | |
4:30PM ARENA | |
Titan's | |
Indies | |
5:00PM MCG | |
BB's | |
The Vampires | |
5:00PM ARENA | |
Gymea Gladiators | |
Ultimate Strikers | |
5:30PM MCG | |
Jannali East Champs | |
Pterodactyls | |
5:30PM ARENA | |
Thunderstrikers | |
Speed Demons | |
6:00PM ARENA | |
Sans Souci Soccerettes | |
Patties | |
10:40PM ARENA | |
BYE - No game this week | |
Miranda monsters | |
11:10PM ARENA | |
BYE - No game this week | |
The Dynamites | |
11:30PM SCG | |
BYE - No game this week | |
Jannali jets | |
Tuesday 06 Sep 2016 | ||||
4:00PM | Miranda monsters | Jannali East Champs | ||
4:30PM | Hammerheads | The Vampires | ||
4:30PM | Soccer crew | Sword Fighters | ||
4:30PM | Gymea Gladiators | Patties | ||
5:00PM | Gymea Rockets | Little matilda's | ||
5:00PM | Titan's | Thunderstrikers | ||
5:30PM | BB's | Jannali jets | ||
5:30PM | The Dynamites | Ultimate Strikers | ||
6:00PM | Warriors | Pterodactyls | ||
6:00PM | Speed Demons | Sans Souci Soccerettes | ||
11:30PM | BYE - No game this week | Indies |
Tuesday 06 September 2016 | |
4:00PM ARENA | |
Miranda monsters | |
Jannali East Champs | |
4:30PM SCG | |
Hammerheads | |
The Vampires | |
4:30PM MCG | |
Soccer crew | |
Sword Fighters | |
4:30PM ARENA | |
Gymea Gladiators | |
Patties | |
5:00PM MCG | |
Gymea Rockets | |
Little matilda's | |
5:00PM ARENA | |
Titan's | |
Thunderstrikers | |
5:30PM MCG | |
BB's | |
Jannali jets | |
5:30PM ARENA | |
The Dynamites | |
Ultimate Strikers | |
6:00PM MCG | |
Warriors | |
Pterodactyls | |
6:00PM ARENA | |
Speed Demons | |
Sans Souci Soccerettes | |
11:30PM MCG | |
BYE - No game this week | |
Indies | |
Tuesday 13 Sep 2016 | ||||
4:00PM | Jannali jets | The Vampires | ||
4:00PM | Jannali East Champs | Warriors | ||
4:30PM | Hammerheads | Gymea Rockets | ||
4:30PM | Indies | Thunderstrikers | ||
5:00PM | Sword Fighters | Miranda monsters | ||
5:00PM | Gymea Gladiators | Titan's | ||
5:30PM | Little matilda's | BB's | ||
5:30PM | Sans Souci Soccerettes | The Dynamites | ||
6:00PM | Pterodactyls | Soccer crew | ||
6:00PM | Patties | Ultimate Strikers | ||
11:20PM | BYE - No game this week | Speed Demons |
Tuesday 13 September 2016 | |
4:00PM MCG | |
Jannali jets | |
The Vampires | |
4:00PM ARENA | |
Jannali East Champs | |
Warriors | |
4:30PM MCG | |
Hammerheads | |
Gymea Rockets | |
4:30PM ARENA | |
Indies | |
Thunderstrikers | |
5:00PM MCG | |
Sword Fighters | |
Miranda monsters | |
5:00PM ARENA | |
Gymea Gladiators | |
Titan's | |
5:30PM MCG | |
Little matilda's | |
BB's | |
5:30PM ARENA | |
Sans Souci Soccerettes | |
The Dynamites | |
6:00PM MCG | |
Pterodactyls | |
Soccer crew | |
6:00PM ARENA | |
Patties | |
Ultimate Strikers | |
11:20PM ARENA | |
BYE - No game this week | |
Speed Demons | |
Tuesday 20 Sep 2016 | ||||
4:00PM | Soccer crew | Warriors | ||
4:30PM | Jannali jets | Little matilda's | ||
4:30PM | Ultimate Strikers | Speed Demons | ||
4:30PM | Jannali East Champs | Sword Fighters | ||
5:00PM | BB's | Hammerheads | ||
5:00PM | Gymea Gladiators | Thunderstrikers | ||
5:00PM | Miranda monsters | Pterodactyls | ||
5:30PM | Gymea Rockets | The Vampires | ||
5:30PM | Patties | The Dynamites | ||
6:00PM | Sans Souci Soccerettes | Indies | ||
11:10PM | BYE - No game this week | Titan's |
Tuesday 20 September 2016 | |
4:00PM WACA | |
Soccer crew | |
Warriors | |
4:30PM SCG | |
Jannali jets | |
Little matilda's | |
4:30PM WACA | |
Ultimate Strikers | |
Speed Demons | |
4:30PM ARENA | |
Jannali East Champs | |
Sword Fighters | |
5:00PM SCG | |
BB's | |
Hammerheads | |
5:00PM WACA | |
Gymea Gladiators | |
Thunderstrikers | |
5:00PM ARENA | |
Miranda monsters | |
Pterodactyls | |
5:30PM SCG | |
Gymea Rockets | |
The Vampires | |
5:30PM ARENA | |
Patties | |
The Dynamites | |
6:00PM ARENA | |
Sans Souci Soccerettes | |
Indies | |
11:10PM ARENA | |
BYE - No game this week | |
Titan's | |
Tuesday 11 Oct 2016 | ||||
4:00PM | BB's | The Vampires | ||
4:00PM | Titan's | Speed Demons | ||
4:30PM | Little matilda's | Hammerheads | ||
4:30PM | Indies | Gymea Gladiators | ||
4:30PM | Jannali East Champs | Soccer crew | ||
5:00PM | Jannali jets | Gymea Rockets | ||
5:00PM | Ultimate Strikers | Sans Souci Soccerettes | ||
5:00PM | Pterodactyls | Sword Fighters | ||
5:30PM | Thunderstrikers | The Dynamites | ||
5:30PM | Miranda monsters | Warriors | ||
11:20PM | BYE - No game this week | Patties |
Tuesday 11 October 2016 | |
4:00PM SCG | |
BB's | |
The Vampires | |
4:00PM MCG | |
Titan's | |
Speed Demons | |
4:30PM SCG | |
Little matilda's | |
Hammerheads | |
4:30PM MCG | |
Indies | |
Gymea Gladiators | |
4:30PM ARENA | |
Jannali East Champs | |
Soccer crew | |
5:00PM SCG | |
Jannali jets | |
Gymea Rockets | |
5:00PM MCG | |
Ultimate Strikers | |
Sans Souci Soccerettes | |
5:00PM ARENA | |
Pterodactyls | |
Sword Fighters | |
5:30PM MCG | |
Thunderstrikers | |
The Dynamites | |
5:30PM ARENA | |
Miranda monsters | |
Warriors | |
11:20PM ARENA | |
BYE - No game this week | |
Patties | |
Tuesday 18 Oct 2016 | ||||
9:00AM | Patties | BYE - No game this week | ||
9:00AM | BYE - No game this week | Speed Demons | ||
4:00PM | The Vampires | Little matilda's | ||
4:00PM | Warriors | Sword Fighters | ||
4:30PM | Hammerheads | Jannali jets | ||
4:30PM | Indies | Ultimate Strikers | ||
4:30PM | Miranda monsters | Soccer crew | ||
5:00PM | BB's | Gymea Rockets | ||
5:00PM | Sans Souci Soccerettes | Titan's | ||
5:00PM | Jannali East Champs | Pterodactyls | ||
5:30PM | Gymea Gladiators | The Dynamites | ||
11:00PM | BYE - No game this week | Thunderstrikers |
Tuesday 18 October 2016 | |
9:00AM WACA | |
Patties | |
BYE - No game this week | |
9:00AM MCG | |
BYE - No game this week | |
Speed Demons | |
4:00PM SCG | |
The Vampires | |
Little matilda's | |
4:00PM ARENA | |
Warriors | |
Sword Fighters | |
4:30PM SCG | |
Hammerheads | |
Jannali jets | |
4:30PM MCG | |
Indies | |
Ultimate Strikers | |
4:30PM ARENA | |
Miranda monsters | |
Soccer crew | |
5:00PM SCG | |
BB's | |
Gymea Rockets | |
5:00PM MCG | |
Sans Souci Soccerettes | |
Titan's | |
5:00PM ARENA | |
Jannali East Champs | |
Pterodactyls | |
5:30PM MCG | |
Gymea Gladiators | |
The Dynamites | |
11:00PM ARENA | |
BYE - No game this week | |
Thunderstrikers | |
Tuesday 25 Oct 2016 | ||||
4:00PM | Jannali jets | The Vampires | ||
4:00PM | Indies | Patties | ||
4:00PM | Sword Fighters | Soccer crew | ||
4:30PM | Little matilda's | BB's | ||
4:30PM | Ultimate Strikers | Titan's | ||
4:30PM | Warriors | Pterodactyls | ||
5:00PM | Hammerheads | Gymea Rockets | ||
5:00PM | Sans Souci Soccerettes | Thunderstrikers | ||
5:00PM | Jannali East Champs | Miranda monsters | ||
5:30PM | Speed Demons | The Dynamites | ||
11:00PM | BYE - No game this week | Gymea Gladiators |
Tuesday 25 October 2016 | |
4:00PM SCG | |
Jannali jets | |
The Vampires | |
4:00PM MCG | |
Indies | |
Patties | |
4:00PM ARENA | |
Sword Fighters | |
Soccer crew | |
4:30PM SCG | |
Little matilda's | |
BB's | |
4:30PM MCG | |
Ultimate Strikers | |
Titan's | |
4:30PM ARENA | |
Warriors | |
Pterodactyls | |
5:00PM SCG | |
Hammerheads | |
Gymea Rockets | |
5:00PM MCG | |
Sans Souci Soccerettes | |
Thunderstrikers | |
5:00PM ARENA | |
Jannali East Champs | |
Miranda monsters | |
5:30PM MCG | |
Speed Demons | |
The Dynamites | |
11:00PM ARENA | |
BYE - No game this week | |
Gymea Gladiators | |
Tuesday 01 Nov 2016 | ||||
4:00PM | Gymea Rockets | The Vampires | ||
4:00PM | Miranda monsters | Patties | ||
4:00PM | Jannali East Champs | Sword Fighters | ||
4:30PM | Jannali jets | Hammerheads | ||
4:30PM | Speed Demons | Titan's | ||
4:30PM | BB's | Soccer crew | ||
5:00PM | Thunderstrikers | Sans Souci Soccerettes | ||
5:00PM | Pterodactyls | Warriors | ||
5:30PM | Indies | The Dynamites | ||
5:30PM | Gymea Gladiators | Ultimate Strikers |
Tuesday 01 November 2016 | |
4:00PM SCG | |
Gymea Rockets | |
The Vampires | |
4:00PM WACA | |
Miranda monsters | |
Patties | |
4:00PM ARENA | |
Jannali East Champs | |
Sword Fighters | |
4:30PM SCG | |
Jannali jets | |
Hammerheads | |
4:30PM WACA | |
Speed Demons | |
Titan's | |
4:30PM ARENA | |
BB's | |
Soccer crew | |
5:00PM WACA | |
Thunderstrikers | |
Sans Souci Soccerettes | |
5:00PM ARENA | |
Pterodactyls | |
Warriors | |
5:30PM WACA | |
Indies | |
The Dynamites | |
5:30PM ARENA | |
Gymea Gladiators | |
Ultimate Strikers | |
Tuesday 08 Nov 2016 | ||||
4:00PM | Hammerheads | The Vampires | ||
4:00PM | Miranda monsters | Thunderstrikers | ||
4:00PM | Warriors | BB's | ||
4:30PM | Jannali jets | Gymea Rockets | ||
4:30PM | Indies | Titan's | ||
4:30PM | Pterodactyls | Sword Fighters | ||
5:00PM | Gymea Gladiators | Speed Demons | ||
5:00PM | Jannali East Champs | Soccer crew | ||
5:30PM | Ultimate Strikers | The Dynamites | ||
5:30PM | Patties | Sans Souci Soccerettes |
Tuesday 08 November 2016 | |
4:00PM SCG | |
Hammerheads | |
The Vampires | |
4:00PM WACA | |
Miranda monsters | |
Thunderstrikers | |
4:00PM ARENA | |
Warriors | |
BB's | |
4:30PM SCG | |
Jannali jets | |
Gymea Rockets | |
4:30PM WACA | |
Indies | |
Titan's | |
4:30PM ARENA | |
Pterodactyls | |
Sword Fighters | |
5:00PM WACA | |
Gymea Gladiators | |
Speed Demons | |
5:00PM ARENA | |
Jannali East Champs | |
Soccer crew | |
5:30PM WACA | |
Ultimate Strikers | |
The Dynamites | |
5:30PM ARENA | |
Patties | |
Sans Souci Soccerettes | |
Tuesday 15 Nov 2016 | ||||
4:00PM | The Vampires | Jannali jets | ||
4:00PM | Miranda monsters | Titan's | ||
4:00PM | BB's | Sword Fighters | ||
4:30PM | Hammerheads | Gymea Rockets | ||
4:30PM | Indies | Thunderstrikers | ||
4:30PM | Warriors | Soccer crew | ||
5:00PM | Gymea Gladiators | Patties | ||
5:00PM | Jannali East Champs | Pterodactyls | ||
5:30PM | The Dynamites | Speed Demons | ||
5:30PM | Ultimate Strikers | Sans Souci Soccerettes |
Tuesday 15 November 2016 | |
4:00PM SCG | |
The Vampires | |
Jannali jets | |
4:00PM WACA | |
Miranda monsters | |
Titan's | |
4:00PM ARENA | |
BB's | |
Sword Fighters | |
4:30PM SCG | |
Hammerheads | |
Gymea Rockets | |
4:30PM WACA | |
Indies | |
Thunderstrikers | |
4:30PM ARENA | |
Warriors | |
Soccer crew | |
5:00PM WACA | |
Gymea Gladiators | |
Patties | |
5:00PM ARENA | |
Jannali East Champs | |
Pterodactyls | |
5:30PM WACA | |
The Dynamites | |
Speed Demons | |
5:30PM ARENA | |
Ultimate Strikers | |
Sans Souci Soccerettes | |
Tuesday 22 Nov 2016 | ||||
4:00PM | Gymea Rockets | The Vampires | ||
4:00PM | Thunderstrikers | Speed Demons | ||
4:00PM | Soccer crew | Sword Fighters | ||
4:30PM | Jannali jets | Hammerheads | ||
4:30PM | Gymea Gladiators | Miranda monsters | ||
4:30PM | BB's | Pterodactyls | ||
5:00PM | Sans Souci Soccerettes | Patties | ||
5:00PM | Jannali East Champs | Warriors | ||
5:30PM | Titan's | The Dynamites | ||
5:30PM | Indies | Ultimate Strikers |
Tuesday 22 November 2016 | |
4:00PM SCG | |
Gymea Rockets | |
The Vampires | |
4:00PM WACA | |
Thunderstrikers | |
Speed Demons | |
4:00PM ARENA | |
Soccer crew | |
Sword Fighters | |
4:30PM SCG | |
Jannali jets | |
Hammerheads | |
4:30PM WACA | |
Gymea Gladiators | |
Miranda monsters | |
4:30PM ARENA | |
BB's | |
Pterodactyls | |
5:00PM WACA | |
Sans Souci Soccerettes | |
Patties | |
5:00PM ARENA | |
Jannali East Champs | |
Warriors | |
5:30PM WACA | |
Titan's | |
The Dynamites | |
5:30PM ARENA | |
Indies | |
Ultimate Strikers | |
Tuesday 29 Nov 2016 | ||||
4:00PM | Hammerheads | The Vampires | ||
4:00PM | Miranda monsters | Indies | ||
4:00PM | BB's | Jannali East Champs | ||
4:30PM | Gymea Rockets | Jannali jets | ||
4:30PM | Gymea Gladiators | Titan's | ||
4:30PM | Sword Fighters | Warriors | ||
5:00PM | Thunderstrikers | Ultimate Strikers | ||
5:00PM | Soccer crew | Pterodactyls | ||
5:30PM | Patties | The Dynamites |
Tuesday 29 November 2016 | |
4:00PM SCG | |
Hammerheads | |
The Vampires | |
4:00PM WACA | |
Miranda monsters | |
Indies | |
4:00PM ARENA | |
BB's | |
Jannali East Champs | |
4:30PM SCG | |
Gymea Rockets | |
Jannali jets | |
4:30PM WACA | |
Gymea Gladiators | |
Titan's | |
4:30PM ARENA | |
Sword Fighters | |
Warriors | |
5:00PM WACA | |
Thunderstrikers | |
Ultimate Strikers | |
5:00PM ARENA | |
Soccer crew | |
Pterodactyls | |
5:30PM ARENA | |
Patties | |
The Dynamites | |
Tuesday 06 Dec 2016 | ||||
4:00PM | The Vampires | Jannali jets | ||
4:00PM | Gymea Gladiators | The Dynamites | ||
4:00PM | Jannali East Champs | Sword Fighters | ||
4:30PM | Hammerheads | Gymea Rockets | ||
4:30PM | Indies | Speed Demons | ||
4:30PM | BB's | Soccer crew | ||
5:00PM | Speed Demons | Sans Souci Soccerettes | ||
5:00PM | Pterodactyls | Warriors | ||
5:30PM | Sans Souci Soccerettes | Miranda monsters | ||
5:30PM | Titan's | Ultimate Strikers | ||
6:00PM | Thunderstrikers | Patties |
Tuesday 06 December 2016 | |
4:00PM SCG | |
The Vampires | |
Jannali jets | |
4:00PM WACA | |
Gymea Gladiators | |
The Dynamites | |
4:00PM ARENA | |
Jannali East Champs | |
Sword Fighters | |
4:30PM SCG | |
Hammerheads | |
Gymea Rockets | |
4:30PM WACA | |
Indies | |
Speed Demons | |
4:30PM ARENA | |
BB's | |
Soccer crew | |
5:00PM WACA | |
Speed Demons | |
Sans Souci Soccerettes | |
5:00PM ARENA | |
Pterodactyls | |
Warriors | |
5:30PM WACA | |
Sans Souci Soccerettes | |
Miranda monsters | |
5:30PM ARENA | |
Titan's | |
Ultimate Strikers | |
6:00PM ARENA | |
Thunderstrikers | |
Patties | |
Tuesday 31 Jan 2017 | ||||
4:00PM | Hammerheads | Jannali jets | ||
4:00PM | Titan's | Thunderstrikers | ||
4:00PM | Jannali East Champs | Soccer crew | ||
4:30PM | Gymea Rockets | The Vampires | ||
4:30PM | Indies | Patties | ||
5:00PM | Gymea Gladiators | Sans Souci Soccerettes | ||
5:00PM | BB's | Warriors | ||
5:30PM | Miranda monsters | The Dynamites | ||
10:50PM | Pterodactyls | Sword Fighters | ||
10:50PM | Speed Demons | Ultimate Strikers |
Tuesday 31 January 2017 | |
4:00PM SCG | |
Hammerheads | |
Jannali jets | |
4:00PM WACA | |
Titan's | |
Thunderstrikers | |
4:00PM ARENA | |
Jannali East Champs | |
Soccer crew | |
4:30PM SCG | |
Gymea Rockets | |
The Vampires | |
4:30PM WACA | |
Indies | |
Patties | |
5:00PM WACA | |
Gymea Gladiators | |
Sans Souci Soccerettes | |
5:00PM ARENA | |
BB's | |
Warriors | |
5:30PM ARENA | |
Miranda monsters | |
The Dynamites | |
10:50PM WACA | |
Pterodactyls | |
Sword Fighters | |
10:50PM MCG | |
Speed Demons | |
Ultimate Strikers | |
Tuesday 07 Feb 2017 | ||||
4:30PM | Indies | Titan's | ||
5:00PM | Thunderstrikers | Gymea Gladiators | ||
5:00PM | Miranda monsters | Speed Demons | ||
5:30PM | Sans Souci Soccerettes | The Dynamites | ||
10:00PM | Patties | Ultimate Strikers |
Tuesday 07 February 2017 | |
4:30PM ARENA | |
Indies | |
Titan's | |
5:00PM WACA | |
Thunderstrikers | |
Gymea Gladiators | |
5:00PM ARENA | |
Miranda monsters | |
Speed Demons | |
5:30PM ARENA | |
Sans Souci Soccerettes | |
The Dynamites | |
10:00PM MCG | |
Patties | |
Ultimate Strikers | |
Tuesday 14 Feb 2017 | ||||
semi final 2 | ||||
4:30PM | Indies | Speed Demons | ||
winner semi 1 v winner semi 2 GRAND FINAL | ||||
5:20PM | Titan's | Speed Demons | ||
semi final 1 | ||||
9:55PM | Titan's | Miranda monsters |
Tuesday 14 February 2017 | |
4:30PM ARENA | |
semi final 2 | |
Indies | |
Speed Demons | |
5:20PM ARENA | |
winner semi 1 v winner semi 2 GRAND FINAL | |
Titan's | |
Speed Demons | |
9:55PM ARENA | |
semi final 1 | |
Titan's | |
Miranda monsters | |