Friday Junior Cricket - Season 1 - 2020 - Big Bash 2020 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Jack LoganSutherland SmashersBig Bash 202015050.00185.192322.001616.003434.00
Andrew GerovassilisSmashem up CricketBig Bash 202014141.00227.782344.001212.002929.00
Brock BackhouseSutherland SmashersBig Bash 202012424.00150.003355.00-2-2.002626.00
Brock FaintSmashem up CricketBig Bash 202011818.00105.882222.0044.001414.00
Lachlan GathererSutherland SmashersBig Bash 202013737.00264.290311.003131.0066.00
Liam DoCarmoSmashem up CricketBig Bash 202013232.00200.001211.003030.0022.00
Cameron SmithSmashem up CricketBig Bash 202011414.00116.671322.001717.00-3-3.00
Hannah GibsonSutherland SmashersBig Bash 2020166.0035.292322.002525.00-19-19.00
Mitchell SwanSmashem up CricketBig Bash 2020177.0053.852211.002727.00-20-20.00
Marcus JewellSutherland SmashersBig Bash 202011919.00118.753300.004444.00-25-25.00
Luke PeacockSmashem up CricketBig Bash 2020122.0014.292300.004646.00-44-44.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average