Wednesday Cricket - Season 1 - 2020 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
John DamsIts Just not Cricket15656.00280.001111.0033.005353.00
anirub UnknownChak de15252.00273.683333.001111.004141.00
costa UnknownMalik's Team15252.00247.623333.001111.004141.00
nitin unknownChak de315351.00288.6859113.673311.0012040.00
Nick MalamBar Stools15050.00263.161333.001414.003636.00
Mark ?Hairy Camels13535.00205.881000.0000.003535.00
Jeremy Hill 1Its Just not Cricket14040.00210.531111.0055.003535.00
ian millardHairy Camels210351.50187.274652.503417.006934.50
Andrew heffernanKiller Camels13636.00211.761333.0066.003030.00
nick UnknownHairy Camels13434.00188.892222.0055.002929.00
omez UnknownMalik's Team26030.00187.503573.5031.505728.50
Andrew heffernanPie Throwers + Sporty Spice14646.00270.590344.001818.002828.00
Anthony HockeyIts Just not Cricket14646.00200.000200.001818.002828.00
Curtis UnknownPie Throwers + Sporty Spice13131.00163.162344.0099.002222.00
Ian NaylorIts Just not Cricket13838.00211.110333.001616.002222.00
Ed DerehamKiller Camels14343.00186.963333.002222.002121.00
Ali UnknownIts Just not Cricket12828.00175.001344.0077.002121.00
guri singh 1Chak de12020.00111.114000.0000.002020.00
Will JacobsPie Throwers + Sporty Spice14141.00215.790322.002121.002020.00
Jared MilesPie Throwers + Sporty Spice314749.00272.222931.008729.006020.00
nasser UnknownMalik's Team14848.00320.000333.002929.001919.00
Charan UnknownHairy Camels13737.00264.291322.002121.001616.00
keiran UnknownSams Team13939.00205.260311.002323.001616.00
Asap UnknownMalik's Team13939.00205.263344.002424.001515.00
sarjeet RoostersChak de311438.00207.275951.677826.003612.00
Dom SeeIts Just not Cricket13434.00261.540322.002222.001212.00
ian UnknownJohns Team166.0031.584344.00-6-6.001212.00
guri singhChak de39632.00174.554972.336120.333511.67
sam humphriesBar Stools12121.00110.532333.001010.001111.00
Steve DoughtyKiller Camels28542.50207.325642.006432.002110.50
Alex IngramBar Stools15656.00280.000300.004646.001010.00
Josh bellIts Just not Cricket14040.00222.220300.003030.001010.00
Geoff SpicePie Throwers + Sporty Spice38729.00150.0010851.676521.67227.33
Andrew HeffernanHairy Camels26934.50191.671410.505527.50147.00
Tony KayeIts Just not Cricket14242.00233.331311.003535.0077.00
Simon WardKiller Camels14848.00300.002311.004242.0066.00
Matt WilsonHairy Camels12020.00105.265333.001515.0055.00
Sam PanagiotopoulosSams Team199.0052.943333.0044.0055.00
matt UnknownSams Team11414.0063.644355.0099.0055.00
Jeremy HillIts Just not Cricket27336.50192.112631.506432.0094.50
Andrew HeffernanBar Stools13030.00214.290211.002727.0033.00
Malik juniorMalik's Team24422.00125.713652.503819.0063.00
Troy BombardieriPie Throwers + Sporty Spice411428.50165.2261282.0010626.5082.00
Greg VaughanHairy Camels12222.00137.501322.002121.0011.00
Matt UnknownKiller Camels11111.0068.754344.001111.0000.00
Jared MilesHairy Camels11818.00105.883322.001818.0000.00
Ethan DoughtyKiller Camels12222.00122.223222.002323.00-1-1.00
ethan UnknownHairy Camels12020.0090.914322.002121.00-1-1.00
Dave HoareHairy Camels12424.00141.183444.002626.00-2-2.00
cohda UnknownMalik's Team12727.00142.111322.002929.00-2-2.00
Paul ReiffelPie Throwers + Sporty Spice11515.0083.332322.001818.00-3-3.00
josh UnknownHairy Camels100.0000111.0033.00-3-3.00
john damHairy Camels13636.00180.001311.004141.00-5-5.00
saini UnknownChak de22211.0059.466684.003316.50-11-5.50
jason singh 1Chak de100.0000122.0066.00-6-6.00
Dave UnknownSams Team15454.00385.711300.006060.00-6-6.00
matthew UnknownJohns Team13232.00177.781322.003838.00-6-6.00
jason singhChak de14545.00250.001411.005252.00-7-7.00
Joel GarnerPie Throwers + Sporty Spice48621.50108.8691282.0011428.50-28-7.00
Ali 1Its Just not Cricket100.0000111.0077.00-7-7.00
andy UnknownJohns Team12424.00141.181322.003131.00-7-7.00
Jaime UnknownJohns Team12020.00105.263322.002727.00-7-7.00
Malik SeniorMalik's Team2189.0045.008684.003417.00-16-8.00
Dave UnknownJohns Team12525.00147.061322.003333.00-8-8.00
ian naylorHairy Camels23115.50155.002531.505125.50-20-10.00
Matt EIts Just not Cricket11616.0094.122444.002626.00-10-10.00
John FraserJohns Team12626.00136.842300.003636.00-10-10.00
Dominic SeeKiller Camels122.0010.534322.001414.00-12-12.00
Charan UnknownKiller Camels11010.0050.005333.002323.00-13-13.00
Danny UnknownIts Just not Cricket12020.0090.912322.003535.00-15-15.00
John SpencerPie Throwers + Sporty Spice33010.0058.8210951.677625.33-46-15.33
harry bHairy Camels100.0000211.001616.00-16-16.00
harry UnknownIts Just not Cricket100.0000211.001616.00-16-16.00
Mark Condon 1Its Just not Cricket100.0000100.001717.00-17-17.00
Deepak GuptaChak de310133.67198.0461072.3315953.00-58-19.33
Maso UnknownMalik's Team12525.00147.065433.004545.00-20-20.00
Tony MKiller Camels12626.00144.441433.004747.00-21-21.00
Jacob WoodBar Stools12727.00158.821311.004848.00-21-21.00
Liam GallagherHairy Camels11010.0062.501422.003232.00-22-22.00
Mark CondonIts Just not Cricket33210.6758.189831.0010334.33-71-23.67
Ben UnknownIts Just not Cricket133.0018.753311.002727.00-24-24.00
con UnknownSams Team12222.00122.223311.004646.00-24-24.00
Greg VaughanKiller Camels11010.0055.563322.003535.00-25-25.00
Nick BradyIts Just not Cricket100.0000200.002525.00-25-25.00
harry UnknownHairy Camels11515.0083.332300.004242.00-27-27.00
Andrew UnknownIts Just not Cricket22412.0077.426531.507939.50-55-27.50
virat kohliChak de1-3-3.00-13.044311.002929.00-32-32.00
Danny UnknownHairy Camels100.0000200.003232.00-32-32.00
Nathan UnknownPie Throwers + Sporty Spice3113.6722.00131082.6710936.33-98-32.67
will i AmBar Stools12020.0090.913422.005959.00-39-39.00
Shaun UnknownSams Team11717.0094.444311.005858.00-41-41.00
ed UnknownHairy Camels12121.00105.003333.006868.00-47-47.00
ian millardKiller Camels12222.00169.231300.007070.00-48-48.00
Kodar UnknownMalik's Team1-26-26.00-152.948311.003535.00-61-61.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average